The CRIMES that they want you to forget are statutory crimes they almost ALL conclusively
evidence in the public record are the SAME as MCDONNELL was convicted of:
(18USC1951(b)(2) “RACKETEERING (EXTORTION = personally receiving property under the color of office )” – https://www.law.cornell.edu/uscode/text/18/1951 )
OR
its unconvicted Virginia equivalent in one meaning of (VA18.2-111 “EMBEZZLEMENT, LARCENY” –
http://law.lis.virginia.gov/vacode/title18.2/chapter5/section18.2-111/
“If any person wrongfully and fraudulently use, dispose of, conceal or embezzle any”. . .”personal
property, tangible or intangible, which he shall have received”. .” by virtue of his office, trust, or employment” “shall be guilty of embezzlement.” )
Mr.